Leadership Dayton Program Graduates

List of graduates from Leadership Dayton Program
Image coming soon...

Brian Abels

Image coming soon...

Lindsay Ackley

Dayton Children's

Stephanie Adams Taylor

Dayton Regional STEM School
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Jim Ahrns

Think Patented
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Ali Al-Hamdani

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base

Holly Allen

The Ohlmann Group, Inc.
2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Merida Allen

University of Dayton
2022 Class

Mérida E. Allen, M.Ed.  


Providing students with support, resources and strategies for college and career success, is the dream role for Mérida Allen. Prior to current appointment as Associate Dean of Students and Executive Director  of the University of Dayton’s (UD) Multi-Ethnic Education and Engagement Center, she served as Associate Director for Leadership Initiatives, and Director for Multi-Ethnic Education in the Center. At her alma mater, at the University of Toledo, she served for 13 years as Associate Director for TOLEDO EXCEL, a scholarship-incentive program, and the Office of Excellence and Multicultural Student Success. 

Merida has worked directly with students and families from their point of access to the university, beyond graduation, providing educational resources, mentoring, leadership development and student success coaching.  She has provided leadership in working with campus partners, coordinating dialogue facilitator trainings, workshops, and programs on campus, developing the UD Diversity Peer Educators Program, a cohort of students that impact campus, addressing diversity, equity and inclusion. She has served on numerous committees and work groups such as the Institutional Bias Response Advisory Committee (Chair), Advancing Religious Diversity and Inclusion, and President’s Task Force for Diversity, Equity and Inclusion and Student Development’s Strategic Planning Co-Curricular Learning 2022 (Co-Chair) and Diversity Action Team and Strategic Planning (Co-Chair). Merida presents and facilitates workshops at UD for students, faculty and staff related to inclusive leadership, dialogue and Intergroup Communication, in efforts to increase understanding across difference, promote identity development, explore concepts of power and privilege, leadership, and provide useful tools for strengthened communication. She convenes a monthly affinity group for Black women on campus, to assist in fostering a sense of belonging for faculty and staff. 

A University of Toledo alumna, Merida earned a Bachelor and Master’s degrees in Higher Education Administration and Graduate Certificate in Communication Studies, from The University of Toledo.  Now, as doctoral candidate at the University of Dayton, she is currently dissertating about research related to Intergroup Communication and diverse learning environments, in the Educational Leadership Program, concentrating on Higher Education, at UD. She is a recent graduate of Leadership Dayton, serves on the Board of Directors for her alma mater St. Ursula Academy (Toledo, OH) and on the Dayton Public Schools Foundation (Dayton, OH). She was named a Women of UD, and Merida is a 2013 recipient of the Emerging Leader Award by National City Bank and African American Legacy Project of Northwest Ohio and nominee for Toledo’s Top 20 Under 40 Award. Allen formerly served as Board of DIrectors for WGTE TV-Toledo, and United Way’s African American Leadership Council. She was named Faculty Member of the Year by the student organization, Black Action Through Unity (BATU) at UD for the 2017-18 academic year. She is a staff champion, mentor and advisor to numerous students and student organizations such as UD’s BATU, Kappa Alpha Psi Fraternity, Inc., Sigma Gamma Rho Sorority, Inc., Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc, and House of UD. Merida is a proud member of Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc., Sigma Omega Chapter a continues to serve as a mentor, and contributor to building thriving living and learning environments for students and youth. 

Dance is her first  and lasting love, and over 40 years has dwelled in living out lessons from her formal training in classical ballet, technical jazz, contemporary, modern and advanced urban line dance, maintaining membership in organized groups. Pedagogically, dance allows Merida to educate and empower others to value self-expression and wellbeing, as a form of communication. Merida resides in Tipp City, OH with her partner Jermaine, son, Jordan Eugene, and furbabies Jiji and Jyro. 

#





Michael Allen

Northwestern Mutual Dayton
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Mike Allen

Graceworks Lutheran Services
Image coming soon...

Judith Allik

Image coming soon...

Kent Anderson

Ohio's Hospice of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Jan Andrews Clark

The Dayton Foundation
Image coming soon...

Tracey Angi

Doug Anspach Jr.

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
2008 Class
Image coming soon...

Matt Arntz

Goodwill Easter Seals Miami Valley

Amanda Arrington

Dayton Metro Library
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Hope Arthur

Image coming soon...

Brandon Artis

Soccer Shots Miami Valley
2018 Class

Linda Ashworth

Dayton Area Chamber of Commerce
1997 Class
Image coming soon...

David Astles

Gary Auman

Auman, Mahan & Furry, A Legal Professional Association
1999 Class
Image coming soon...

Stephen Axtell

Thompson Hine LLP

Lisa Babb

4C For Children
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Ernest Badman

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base

Mark Bailey Jr.

Levin Porter Architects
2022 Class

Patrick Bailey

Montgomery County

Jennifer Baker

Wright-Patt Credit Union, Inc.
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Joe Baldasare

The Dayton Foundation
1991 Class
Image coming soon...

Mary Bane

Concentric Solutions, Inc.
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Denise Banks

Billerud
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Nancy Banks

Image coming soon...

Toni Bankston

City of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Leslie Banwart

Jeff Bardonaro

KeyBank
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Kathy Barenbrugge

Image coming soon...

Michael Barhorst

Sinclair Community College
Image coming soon...

Amy Barker

Parallel Advisors
1999 Class
Image coming soon...

Laura Barley

Image coming soon...

Jodi Barnard

Image coming soon...

Lorcan Barnes

Image coming soon...

Wayne Barnett

Image coming soon...

Fred Bartenstein

Image coming soon...

Brandy Bates

CareSource
Image coming soon...

Peter Bath

Image coming soon...

Bob Batson

Wright State University
Image coming soon...

Charlene Bayless

Image coming soon...

Lauryn Bayliff

2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Jim Bebbington

Image coming soon...

James Becherer

Image coming soon...

Ellen Beck

Image coming soon...

Amy Becker

Huntington National Bank
Image coming soon...

Richard Beckmann

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

Rob Beeler

AES Ohio
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Val Beerbower

Downtown Dayton Partnership
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Tom Belanich

Messer Construction Co.
2016 Class

Kelley Bell

Saxon Financial Services, Inc.
2021 Class

As a Group Benefits Consultant, my goal is to bring a positive change to every organization and in the lives of their employees by implementing health insurance benefits that are useful, attractive and affordable.  We help companies save money and keep and recruit good employees.  We provide them with exceptional service and educate their employees on using their benefits.

Image coming soon...

Timothy Bement

App Architecture, Inc.
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Melodie Bennett

House of Bread
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Cate Berger

Image coming soon...

William Bergman

Image coming soon...

Mark Bernstein

Image coming soon...

Dan Berry

Image coming soon...

David Berry

Image coming soon...

John Berthy

Hank Betts

Miller Valentine Construction & MV Investments
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Jim Beyer

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

Dan Biedenharn

Robert K. Jones Insurance Agency, Ltd.
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Ashley Bielefeld

Messer Construction Co.
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Irvin Bieser Jr.

Bieser, Greer & Landis, LLP
Image coming soon...

David Bills

Image coming soon...

Clifford Bishop

Brady Ware
Image coming soon...

Jill Bishop

Dayton Public Radio, Inc. WDPR-FM, WDPG-FM
Image coming soon...

Dan Bitler

Robert K. Jones Insurance Agency, Ltd.
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Carolyn Bjornson

Image coming soon...

Donerik Black

City of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Edwina Blackwell Clark

Middletown Journal
Image coming soon...

Adam Blake

County Corp
2017 Class

Adam Blanchard

Dayton Children's
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Jessica Blimbaum

2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Andy Blizzard

Image coming soon...

Pamela Blumensheid

Graceworks Lutheran Services
Image coming soon...

Janet Bly

Image coming soon...

Michael Bly

Pickrel, Schaeffer & Ebeling Co., LPA
Image coming soon...

Matthew Boaz

2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Kandise Bobo

Sinclair Community College
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Chad Bocook

AES Ohio
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Brett Bogan

LexisNexis
2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Shari Boggs

2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Hugh Bolton

Jennifer Bonifas

Goodwill Easter Seals Miami Valley
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Mary Boosalis

Image coming soon...

William Boos

Image coming soon...

Michael Booth

Sebaly Shillito + Dyer LPA
Image coming soon...

Karen Borgert

Image coming soon...

James Bosse

Graceworks Lutheran Services
Image coming soon...

Kate Bostdorff

City of Centerville
Image coming soon...

Jeffery Boudouris

Sinclair Community College
Image coming soon...

Glenn Bower

Coolidge Wall
Image coming soon...

James Bowles

Image coming soon...

Emily Bowman

Junior League of Dayton, OH, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Robert Bowman

Image coming soon...

Bryan Boyd

2017 Class
Image coming soon...

George Brack

Jyllian Bradshaw

Porter, Wright, Morris & Arthur LLP
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Gretchen Brafford

Image coming soon...

Kim Bramlage

Five Rivers Health Centers
Image coming soon...

Stephen Bramlage

Image coming soon...

Rhonda Brandenburg

Image coming soon...

Nate Brandstater

Kettering College of Medical Arts
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Ronda Brandstater

Kettering Health
Image coming soon...

Cheryl Bratz

Image coming soon...

Dan Brazelton

Image coming soon...

Thomas Breitenbach

Image coming soon...

Cynthia Bremer

Image coming soon...

Janet Brewer

Image coming soon...

Michael Brigner

Scott Brockman

CareSource
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Lenora Brogdon-Wyatt

Central State University - Dayton Campus
Image coming soon...

Eloise Broner

Premier Health
1997 Class
Image coming soon...

Randall Brooks

Image coming soon...

Timothy Brooks

Image coming soon...

Bruce Brown

Image coming soon...

Clinton Brown

Image coming soon...

Daniel Brown

Image coming soon...

Darnell Brown

Sinclair Community College
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

James Brown

Image coming soon...

John Brown

Image coming soon...

Stephen Brown

Jennifer Brumby

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Jodi Bruner

Image coming soon...

Jerry Brunswick

Image coming soon...

Bryan Bucklew

Image coming soon...

Jennifer Buckwalter

Alzheimer's Association

Judy Budi

Graceworks Lutheran Services
2007 Class
Image coming soon...

Ron Budzik

Image coming soon...

Gayle Bullard

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Cynthia Burger

Dayton Children's

Amanda Burks

Terry Burns

Kettering Health
Image coming soon...

John Buscemi

TriComB2B
Image coming soon...

Donald Bush

Goodwill Easter Seals Miami Valley

Braden Busold

Messer Construction Co.
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Al Butler

Image coming soon...

Rebecca Butler

Image coming soon...

Trish Butler

Five Rivers MetroParks
Image coming soon...

Rachel Butt

Butt Construction Company, Inc.
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Mary Butts

2020 Class
Image coming soon...

William Butt Jr.

Butt Construction Company, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Steven Byington

WPAFB
Image coming soon...

Charles Campbell

Image coming soon...

Colin Campbell

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices | Professional Realty

Anthony Capizzi

Montgomery County Clerk of Courts Office
1989 Class

Myla Cardona-Jones

Junior League of Dayton, OH, Inc.
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Raphael Carranza

Mile Two
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Brian Carr

Brady Ware
Image coming soon...

Eileen Carr

University of Dayton

Haley Carretta

Public Health - Dayton & Montgomery County
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

John Carr

Dayton Public Schools
Image coming soon...

Joyce Carter

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Kimberly Carter

2008 Class
Image coming soon...

Lisa Carter

South Community Behavioral Healthcare
Image coming soon...

Sarah Carter

2010 Class
Image coming soon...

Tyler Carver

Brixey & Meyer, Inc.
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Edward Case

Tonya Casey

Miami Valley Hospital
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Roger Cass

LexisNexis
Image coming soon...

Rachel Castle

Image coming soon...

Rosalie Catalano

The Muse Machine
Image coming soon...

Leslie Cayot

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Gloria Ceballos

Kettering Medical Center (Kettering Health Main Campus)
Image coming soon...

Emily Chambers

Image coming soon...

John Chambers

Image coming soon...

Luis Chanaga

Kettering Health Behavioral Medical Center
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Edwin Chase

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Steve Chavez

Kettering Medical Center (Kettering Health Main Campus)
Image coming soon...

Annesa Cheek

Image coming soon...

Robert Chelle

University of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Roy Chew

Kettering Health
1997 Class
Image coming soon...

Phil Chick

Image coming soon...

Donna Childs

Image coming soon...

Lorna Chouinard

Image coming soon...

Julie Chrisman

Fifth Third Bank, National Association
Image coming soon...

Susan Ciarlariello

Dayton Children's
Image coming soon...

Leslie Cimbala

Dayton Children's
Image coming soon...

Bruce Clapp

Image coming soon...

David Clapper

CareSource
Image coming soon...

Carissa Clark

Image coming soon...

Cathy Clark

Image coming soon...

Lawrence Clarke

Image coming soon...

Kayleigh Clark

Girls on the Run of Dayton
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

David Clear

Brady Ware

Douglas Cleaves

PNC Bank
Image coming soon...

Angela Clements

Wright State University
Image coming soon...

Tammi Clements

City of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Linda Cleveland

Image coming soon...

John Clough

Pickrel, Schaeffer & Ebeling Co., LPA
2008 Class

Eric Cluxton

Sunbelt Business Advisors of Southwest Ohio
Image coming soon...

Marty Coates

Image coming soon...

Frank Coffman

Image coming soon...

Lynda Cohen

Image coming soon...

Steven Cohen

Image coming soon...

Daniel Colantone

Image coming soon...

Rebecca Cole

Jana Collier

Dayton Daily News / Cox First Media
Image coming soon...

Sherre Collier

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Erik Collins

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Sara Collins

Wright State University
Image coming soon...

James Combs Jr.

Dayton Police Department
Image coming soon...

Brooks Compton

Murr, Compton, Claypoole & Macbeth, Attorneys
Image coming soon...

Doug Compton

Fifth Third Bank, National Association
Image coming soon...

Christopher Conard

Coolidge Wall
2008
Image coming soon...

John Condit

Cox Media Group Ohio
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Steven Cone

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
2022 Class

Steve Conklin

Grismer Tire & Auto Service
2009 Class
Image coming soon...

Davis Conner

Image coming soon...

Carrie Cook

Image coming soon...

Larry Cooper

Scoop Associates, Ltd.

Megan Cooper

Dayton Metro Library
2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Shari Cooper

Goodwill Easter Seals Miami Valley
Image coming soon...

Bruce Coppock

AES Ohio
Image coming soon...

Dennis Corbly

Image coming soon...

Laurie Cornett Cross

Image coming soon...

Susan Cornett

Thompson Hine LLP
Image coming soon...

James Cosby

Cox Media Group Ohio
Image coming soon...

Marva Cosby

Image coming soon...

Paula Cosby

Glenn Costie

Image coming soon...

Donnah Courtice

Daniel Covey

Alpha Media LLC
2003 Class

Decades in broadcast media sales/sales mgmt - University of Dayton grad- Leadership Dayton Class of 2003- currently volunteer Community Leader for UD's Dayton Alumni Community

Image coming soon...

Jeff Cox

Faruki PLL
Image coming soon...

Mayble Craig

Image coming soon...

Allan Crasto

University of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Ana Crawford

Porter, Wright, Morris & Arthur LLP
2017 Class

Demarus Crawford-White

Central State University
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Karen Crim

RSM US LLP
Image coming soon...

Nathan Croumer

2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Julie Crusenberry

Image coming soon...

Anthony Cruz

Image coming soon...

Janice Culver

Image coming soon...

Al Cummings

HRI Commercial Realty
Image coming soon...

Carol Cummins-Collier

Image coming soon...

Brendan Cunningham

Image coming soon...

Jennifer Cunningham

Cheli Curran

2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Robert Curry

Thompson Hine LLP
Image coming soon...

Michael Cusack

Wright State University
Image coming soon...

Melissa Cutcher

Technology First
Image coming soon...

Rita Cyr

Ronald McDonald House Charities Dayton
1997 Class
Image coming soon...

Suzanne Daily

Image coming soon...

Randall Daniel

Adrienne Daniels

Shook Construction Company
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Jim Danis

Danis Consulting
Image coming soon...

Sarah Danks

Department of Veterans Affairs Medical Center
2018 Class

Juanita Darden

Third Perk
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Denise Darling

Image coming soon...

Jackie D'Aurora

Graceworks Lutheran Services
Image coming soon...

Matthew Davidson

Image coming soon...

Scott Davies

Sebaly Shillito + Dyer LPA
Image coming soon...

Dan Davis

PNC Bank

Erin Davis

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
2020 Class

Brandi Davis-Handy

AES Ohio
2022 Class

Brandi Davis-Handy has nearly 20 years of communications, marketing, and stakeholder engagement experience. Since starting her career as a broadcast journalist. Brandi has used the tools of storytelling and narrative to connect audiences moving toward a shared goal. Today, Brandi leads communications and community efforts for AES’ utilities in Indiana and Ohio. Prior to AES, she served as Chief Marketing and Communications Officer at Project Lead The Way and has also led communications teams at OneAmerica Financial Partners, Indianapolis Power & Light Company, and the American Cancer Society.

Brandi is an active community leader having served on the boards of the 500 Festival, Big Brothers Big Sisters of Central Indiana, Dress for Success of Indianapolis, Women’s Fund of Central Indiana and Lynx Capital Corporation. She is a graduate of the Stanley K. Lacy Executive Leadership Series. Brandi is also a founding member of the African American Legacy Fund of Indianapolis which is focused on raising awareness and advocating on issues affecting the African American community.

Brandi has been recognized as a Center for Leadership Development Minority Achiever in Media and Communications in 2018 and was the recipient of the Breakthrough Woman in Leadership Development Award for 2018 from the National Coalition of 100 Black Women.

Brandi received her B.A. in Mass Media Arts from Hampton University. 

Holli Davis

Day Air Credit Union, Inc.
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Nicholas Davis Jr.

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
2012
Image coming soon...

Robert Davis

The McGlone Davis Balsom Group at Morgan Stanley
Image coming soon...

Lorna Dawes

Jocelin Dean

Sinclair Community College
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Tim DeHart

Triple A Pro Services
Image coming soon...

Karen Dempsey Volke

Luke Dennis

WYSO
Image coming soon...

Lance Detrick

Goodwill Easter Seals Miami Valley

Kevin DeWine

CBD Advisors
Image coming soon...

Matthew DiCicco

Eubel Brady & Suttman Asset Management, Inc.

Shelley Dickstein

City of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Kelli Dixon

American Heart Association
Image coming soon...

Rick Dodds

Greene Memorial Hospital (Kettering Health Greene Memorial)
2017 Class

Judy Dodge

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

David Donaldson

WesBanco Bank, Inc.
2019 Class

Andrea Doolittle

Mid-Ohio Regional Planning Commission
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Micheal Downing

LWC Incorporated
Image coming soon...

Kristin Doyle

2019 Class

Caresse Drake

First Financial Bank
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Mary Drewry

Dan Driskell

altafiber
2021 Class

John Duby

Dayton Children's
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Tracy Dudley

Fifth Third Bank, National Association
Image coming soon...

Deborah Dulaney

Image coming soon...

Beth Duncan

LIZard Apparel & Promotions, LLC
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Salli Duncan

Valued Relationships, Inc. (VRI)

Matthew Dunn

Montgomery County
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Jerry Durst

Ohio's Hospice of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Tim Dutton

Kettering Health
Image coming soon...

Cory Earl

Dayton Business Journal
2020 Class

Gwen Eberly

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Nick Eden

Danis Building Construction Company
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Stacia Edwards

Susan Edwards

Wright State University
2020 Class

Samantha Elder

CleanSlate Centers
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Allen Elijah

Image coming soon...

Holly Elkins-Lopez

Alzheimer's Association
Image coming soon...

Lars Eller

Image coming soon...

Greg Elmore

First Financial Bank
2015 Class
Image coming soon...

Mike Elsass

1990
Image coming soon...

Teri Engle

Merrill Lynch Wealth Management
Image coming soon...

Cheryl Ennis

KeyBank
Image coming soon...

Christopher Epley

Image coming soon...

Troy Erbes

Danis Building Construction Company

Kim Estess

O'Diam & Estess Law Group
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Gregory Ewers

Coolidge Wall
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Diane Ewing

Image coming soon...

John Ey

Image coming soon...

John Fabelo

LWC Incorporated
2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Steven Fabrigar

Rieck Construction
Image coming soon...

Kelly Fackel

Grandview Medical Center Foundation
Image coming soon...

Mike Fain

Image coming soon...

Deborah Falknor

Image coming soon...

Joe Faragalli

Winsupply, Inc.
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Nancy Farkas

2009
Image coming soon...

Cory Farmer

Danis Building Construction Company

Diane Farrell

Dayton Metro Library
Image coming soon...

Sara Faust

2008
Image coming soon...

Douglas Fecher

Wright-Patt Credit Union, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Debbie Feldman

Dayton Children's
Image coming soon...

Michelle Feltz

Goodwill Easter Seals Miami Valley
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Dick Ferguson

University of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Mark Feuer

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
Image coming soon...

Sarah Fields

Montgomery County

Carlina Figueroa

Northwestern Mutual Dayton
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Laura Fike

Heather Finlayson

Fifth Third Bank, National Association
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

William Fischer

University of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Michael Fishbein

Amelia Fisher

TACG, LLC
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Robin Fisher

Dayton Regional STEM School
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Marlene Flagel

Image coming soon...

Marc Fleischauer

Coolidge Wall
2008
Image coming soon...

Tom Fodor

Image coming soon...

David Fogarty

Image coming soon...

Charles Foley

RSM US LLP
Image coming soon...

Stephen Foley

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Mark Fornes

Mark Fornes Realty, Inc.
1999
Image coming soon...

Daniel France

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Deborah Franz

The Uhl Agency
Image coming soon...

Dana Frazer

Department of Veterans Affairs Medical Center

Jenni Frazer

Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland-Cincinnati Branch
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Scot Freeman

James Free Jewelers
Image coming soon...

Erik Freudenberg

AssuredPartners
Image coming soon...

Gary Froelich

Sebaly Shillito + Dyer LPA

Attorney at Law.  

Image coming soon...

Tom Furey

Image coming soon...

Roger Furrer

Brady Ware
Image coming soon...

Mary Gaier

Stephen Gallagher

Marsh & McLennan Agency LLC
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Bradford Gamblin

Dayton Masonic Center

Jacqueline Gamblin

JYG Innovations LLC
2017 Class

Joanna Garcia

WilmerHale
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Sharyl Gardner

Cindy Garner

Clothes That Work!
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Cheryl Garrett

Image coming soon...

John Garrity

Brixey & Meyer, Inc.
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Jim Gartner

CareSource
Image coming soon...

Georgeana Gartrell

WilmerHale
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Rebecca Gaytko

City of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Kelly Geers

Montgomery County Educational Service Center
Image coming soon...

Kathleen Geiger-Schwab

Image coming soon...

Caroline Gentry

Porter, Wright, Morris & Arthur LLP
Image coming soon...

Daniel Gentry

Coolidge Wall
Image coming soon...

Renee George

Image coming soon...

Dan Gerhard

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Antoinette Geyer

2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Vicki Giambrone

CBD Advisors
Image coming soon...

John Giering

Image coming soon...

Charles Giesler

Jim Gilbert

Miller Valentine Construction & MV Investments
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Lance Gildner

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
Image coming soon...

Patrick Gill

The Dayton Foundation
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Alissa Glenn

Garrigans.com

Vanessa Glotfelter

Montgomery County TID

David Glover

Champlin Architecture
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Jayne Gmeiner

Dayton Children's
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Tony Goheen

First Financial Bank
2016 Class
Image coming soon...

David Goldenberg

Rachel Goodspeed

2016 Class

Benjamin Goodstein

Dayton Children's
Image coming soon...

Seth Gordon

Wright State University-Main Campus
Image coming soon...

Frank Gorman

Habitat for Humanity of Greater Dayton
Image coming soon...

Steve Goubeaux

Elaine Gounaris

The Dayton Art Institute
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Mark Graham

Community Blood Center/Community Tissue Services

Dennis Grant

United Rehabilitation Services of Greater Dayton
Image coming soon...

Matthew Graybill

Dayton Children's
Image coming soon...

Kery Gray

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Lou Es Greene

Image coming soon...

Michael Griffin

Wright State University
Image coming soon...

Lisa Grigsby

Film Dayton

Jonas Gruenberg

Coolidge Wall
Image coming soon...

Mark Guerriero

DPL Inc.
Image coming soon...

Dan Gusty

Image coming soon...

Rachel Gut

Dayton Metro Library
Image coming soon...

Richard Haas

Soin Medical Center - Kettering Health
Image coming soon...

Sarah Hackenbracht

Greater Dayton Area Hospital Association
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Duke Haddad

2008 Class
Image coming soon...

Elise Hafenbrack

Image coming soon...

Denise Hale

Image coming soon...

Jean Hale

Jonathan Hale

The Hale Group At Morgan Stanley
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Richard Hale

Image coming soon...

Richard Hale

1997 Class

Lamonte Hall Jr

City of Dayton
2022 Class

Jyl Hall

United Theological Seminary
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Kevin Hall

Davis H. Elliot
Image coming soon...

Shaun Hamilton

Miami Valley Hospital
Image coming soon...

Nikki Hanes

Kenneth Hannahan

Miami Valley Gasket
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Robert Hanseman

Sebaly Shillito + Dyer LPA
Image coming soon...

Thomas Hardy

Image coming soon...

Vance Harper

Heather Harrison

WilmerHale
2022 Class

Jennifer Harrison

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
Image coming soon...

Peter Harsh

Image coming soon...

Keith Harvey

TACG, LLC
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Joanie Haverstick

Image coming soon...

Kelly Haworth

LCNB National Bank
Image coming soon...
Image coming soon...

Matthew Hayden

Image coming soon...

Susan Hayes

Dr. Susan Hayes - Community Volunteer
Image coming soon...

Alex Heckman

Dayton History

Zachary Heck

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Brian Heitkamp

University of Dayton
2018 Class

Steve Helmecamp

Fifth Third Bank, National Association
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Lucy Helmers

Image coming soon...

Greg Henderson

Kettering Medical Center (Kettering Health Main Campus)

Lisa Henderson

Greater Dayton Area Hospital Association
Image coming soon...

Mark Henderson

Image coming soon...

Toby Henderson

Sebaly Shillito + Dyer LPA
Image coming soon...

Mary Jean Henry

Image coming soon...

Timothy Henry

Premier Health
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Stephen Herbert

Coolidge Wall

W. Chip Herin III

Coolidge Wall
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Michael Herr

Thompson Hine LLP
Image coming soon...

Kathryn Herzog

CareSource
2018 Class

Walt Hibner

CenterPoint Energy
Image coming soon...

Eric High

Department of Veterans Affairs Medical Center
Image coming soon...

Matthew Hilliard

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Kevin Hill

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Trish Hill

Graydon Head + Ritchey LLP
2019 Class

Lynda Hoffman

Image coming soon...

Katherine Hollingsworth

Torey Hollingsworth

City of Dayton
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Richard Holmes

Image coming soon...

Ryan Honeyman

2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Paul Hoover

Kettering Health
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Elizabeth Horner

2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Stephen House

Image coming soon...

Chip Howard

RSM US LLP
Image coming soon...

Deborah Howard

Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority

Michael Howard

Civista Bank

"If you are afraid to fail; then you do not deserve to be successful"

After graduating from Wright State University - Raj Soin College of Business I began my career with U.S. Bank, as a member of the Leadership Development Program and have held progressively responsible leadership positions since 2011.

I have been with U.S. Bank for all 9+ years of my career assisting c-suite executives through financial, operational and people transformations across industries including; Retail, Services, CPG, DTC, Real-Estate, Manufacturing, Utilities, Financial Services/Insurance, Healthcare, Restaurant, and NPO.

I am vehemently dedicated to creating unparalleled experiences for my clients and employees. I pride myself on the commitment to understand my clients, their priorities, goals, and timelines to deliver the right disruptive solution(s). As a leader and engager of people, I take great joy in mentorship, development, and connecting people to their passions.

Community:
With an unyielding belief that you are only as strong as the community around you. For that, I sit on multiple advisory Boards and Committees, including Flywheel Social Enterprise Hub, Intercommunity Justice, and Peace Center (IJPC), WordPlay Cincinnati, and Wright State University, Alumni Association. I am also a previous, founding board member of Future Leaders Over-The-Rhine.

Specialties & Technical Areas:
- Finance & Operational Consulting
- Product Strategy / Product Management
- Project Mapping and Management
- Data Analysis
- Process Improvement
- Digital Transformation
- Business Strategy and Operations
- ERP and Custom Solution Evaluation & Implementation
- Working Capital Analysis / Engagement
- New Business Sales Generation
- Sales Strategy and Leadership
- Corporate and Commercial Lending (C&I, D&I, SBA, CRE, Term, Leasing, Equipment, M&A)
- Treasury Management Instruments (including Corporate & Retail Payments)
- Payment Acceptance (FinTech, Acquiring, Gateway, Middleware, Integration, Pricing, Optimization, Security etc.)


Interests:
Spending time with my family & friends
Orange Theory Fitness #OTF
Personally titled 'Foodie'
Hiking (Getting Outside)
Sports (Basketball, Football, Golf)

Image coming soon...

Michael Howe

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Dan Hoying

LJB Inc.
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Tarija Hubbard

2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Dawn Huff

CareSource
Image coming soon...

Gary Huff

Image coming soon...

Sharonda Huggins

Image coming soon...

Brenda Humfleet

Image coming soon...

Seth Hummel

1913 Media Group

Mardi Humphreys

Technology First
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Deb Hunt

Sebaly Shillito + Dyer LPA
Image coming soon...

Shaun Hunter

Image coming soon...

Nathan Hunt

Thompson Hine LLP
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Karen Hurley

Department of Veterans Affairs Medical Center
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Nancy Hussong

Wright-Patt Credit Union, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Jon Husted

Office of Ohio Governor DeWine
Image coming soon...

Beth Hutter

Miami Valley Hospital

Gayle Ingram

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Patty Ioas

Elders Advisory Service
Image coming soon...

Mary Irby-Jones

Cox Media Group Ohio
Image coming soon...

Madeline Iseli

Sinclair Community College

Shannon Isom

YWCA of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Tyra Jackson

Caitlin Jacob

CityWide Development Corporation
2021 Class

Katy Jacomet

USI Insurance Services LLC
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

John Jagodzinski

Daybreak Inc.
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Jackie Janning

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Jessica Jenkins

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Edel Jesse

University of Dayton
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

William Jividen

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP
Image coming soon...

Bejoy John

City of Dayton
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Daniel Johnson

Birchcreek Wealth Management
2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Elaine Johnson

Dayton Metro Library
Image coming soon...

Gayle Johnson

Image coming soon...

Robert Johnson

Image coming soon...

Robert Johnson

Johnson Specialty Painters
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Steven Johnson

Sinclair Community College
Image coming soon...

Theresa Johnson

Miami Valley Hospital
Image coming soon...

Jannienne Jones Verse

Image coming soon...

Janet Jones

Sinclair Community College
Image coming soon...

Kelly Jones

Image coming soon...

Nancy Jones

Image coming soon...

Tawana Jones

Montgomery County
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Eric Joo

Jessica Jordan

Brixey & Meyer, Inc.
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Tanisha Jumper

Mary Ann Kabel

AES Ohio
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

James Kaiser

Brady Ware
2000
Image coming soon...

Tim Kambitsch

Dan Kane

CityWide Development Corporation
6/1/2000
Image coming soon...

Jennifer Kane

Junior League of Dayton, OH, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Mary Karr

Image coming soon...

Sonja Kasch

Image coming soon...

Maha Kashani

IGS Energy
Image coming soon...

Susan Katz

Image coming soon...

Kelly Kavanaugh

Dayton Children's
Image coming soon...

Michelle Kaye

PNC Bank
Image coming soon...

Kimberly Kayler

Image coming soon...

Kristina Kean

Premier Health
Image coming soon...

Yonathan Kebede

Fidelity Health Care
2019 Class

Jane Keiffer

Artemis Center for Alternatives To Domestic Violence
2019 Class

Stephanie Keinath

Dayton Area Chamber of Commerce
Image coming soon...

Joseph Keller

Image coming soon...

Thomas Kelley

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Scott Kelly

Image coming soon...

Ponnie Kendell

Belinda Kenley

Energy Optimizers, USA
Image coming soon...

Katie Kenney

Image coming soon...

Scott Kenney

Brixey & Meyer, Inc.
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Jamie Kenny

Kenny Consulting Group
Image coming soon...

Michael Kerr

Chris Kershner

Dayton Area Chamber of Commerce
Image coming soon...

Mary Kessler

Image coming soon...

Joseph Keyes

Key-Ads Outdoor Advertising
Image coming soon...

Kathryn Keyes

Kettering Medical Center Foundation
Image coming soon...

Eli Kiefaber

Image coming soon...

Richard Killworth

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP
Image coming soon...

Edward Kimmich

Image coming soon...

Jack King

Image coming soon...

Josh Kin

Pickrel, Schaeffer & Ebeling Co., LPA
Image coming soon...

David Kinsaul

Tami Kirby

Porter, Wright, Morris & Arthur LLP
Image coming soon...

Dawn Kirchner

Dayton Society of Natural History Dba Boonshoft Museum of Discovery
2017 Class

Dawayne Kirkman

Clark State College
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Quin Kline

Image coming soon...

Jayne Klose

Dayton Metro Library
Image coming soon...

Kevin Klose

Earlham College
Image coming soon...

Scott Knebel

Crawford, Murphy & Tilly
Image coming soon...

Amanda Koch

Greene Memorial Hospital (Kettering Health Greene Memorial)

Kyle Kolopanis

Montgomery County
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Karl Konsdorf

Sinclair Community College
2018 Class

Jill Koorndyk

The Dayton Foundation
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Steve Kopecky

Daybreak Inc.
Image coming soon...

Michael Kopp

Image coming soon...

Kathryn Kralovic

Image coming soon...

Anne Kreider

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base

Joanie Krein

2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Marguerite Krein

Image coming soon...

Brady Kress

Dayton History
Image coming soon...

Viki Kroeger

DSS Sweeping Service
2014 Class

Kris Kropff

The Lorenz Corporation
Image coming soon...

Tiffany Kuck

McGohan Brabender, Inc.
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Dan Kugel

Image coming soon...

Brenda Kuhn

Kettering Medical Center (Kettering Health Main Campus)
Image coming soon...

Kent Kumbroch

Image coming soon...

Erin Kunkle

JJR Solutions
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Kenneth Kuntz

Image coming soon...

Laura Kursman

Image coming soon...

Ritika Kurup

Ryan Kutter

Henny Penny
2022 Class

Ryan Kutter is Senior Vice President of Henny Penny, where he leads the Global Customer Experience team, including sales, services, marketing, product strategy, and parts sales. He’s passionate about building relationships and ensuring customers around the world enjoy straightforward, memorable, and exceptional experiences before, during, and after a sale.


A long-tenured leader, Ryan began his Henny Penny career as an Industrial Engineer in 1994. Since then, he has held a variety of roles with increasing scope and responsibility, including Marketing Analyst, National Account Manager, and Director of Strategic Accounts. Most recently, Ryan served as VP of Global Customer Experience.


Ryan holds a Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering from Purdue University and an M.B.A. from Wright State University. He is active in the community, currently serving on the Dayton History Board of Trustees. 


He lives in Englewood, Ohio with his wife, Corry, and their four children.

Paul Labbe

Image coming soon...

Nick Lair

Premier Health
Image coming soon...

Carla Lakatos

Image coming soon...

Joe Lambright

Image coming soon...

Judith LaMusga

Image coming soon...

Hans Landefeld

Image coming soon...

Bonnie Langdon

Image coming soon...

Kathleen Langevin

Image coming soon...

Darlene Langhout Nelson

We Care Arts, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Kevin Lang

Image coming soon...

Ruth Lapp

Image coming soon...

Alexis Larsen

Marty Larson

Greater Dayton Area Hospital Association
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Scott Laubie

Image coming soon...

Thomas Laubie

LJB Inc.
Image coming soon...

Michelle Laux

Gus Laver

Miller Valentine Construction & MV Investments
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Kimberly LaVoie

MikeSell's Potato Chip Company

Rob Leaming

Procter & Gamble
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Lawrence Leese

Image coming soon...

Michael Leesman

Coolidge Wall
Image coming soon...

Andy Lehman

Kettering Health
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Regis Lekan

Image coming soon...

John Leland

University of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Channon Lemon

Kurt Lenhart

Grandview Medical Center (Kettering Health Dayton)
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Meredith Levinson

Dayton Daily News / Cox First Media
Image coming soon...

George Lewis

Kettering Health
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Jenny Lewis

Miami Valley Hospital
Image coming soon...

Robyn Lightcap

Preschool Promise, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Jeff Lightner

Marsh & McLennan Agency LLC
Image coming soon...

Arby Likens-Carlisle

Image coming soon...

John Lilienthal

Image coming soon...

William Lincoln

Berry Investments, Inc.

Beth Ling

2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Sue Lipowicz

Image coming soon...

Alex Little

Miami Valley Hospital
Image coming soon...

Jeff Lobaugh

Planes Companies
Image coming soon...

Dan Lohmeyer

Image coming soon...

James Londis

Kettering Medical Center (Kettering Health Main Campus)
Image coming soon...

Anthony Long Sr.

Dayton Job Corps Center
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Amy Lopez-Matthews

University of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Eric Louden

Image coming soon...

Joshua Lounsbury

Coolidge Wall

Jean Love

University of Dayton Research Institute
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Michelle Lovely

The Dayton Foundation
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Carol Lundin

Front Street Buildings
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Louis Lunne

Image coming soon...

Jim Lupidi

Danis Building Construction Company
2019 Class

John Lupidi

Danis Building Construction Company
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Rob Lupidi

Danis Building Construction Company
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Amy Luttrell

2008
Image coming soon...

Deborah Lyle

Graceworks Lutheran Services

Mark Lyle

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
2020 Class


Mark C. Lyle serves as the 88th Air Base Wing (ABW) Legislative Liaison Wright-Patterson AFB, Ohio. In this role Mark is the primary legislative advisor to the 88th ABW commander. Mark directly interfaces with members of Congress and their staff members on a regular basis to keep them apprised on installation issues. He monitors, evaluates, and analyzes national legislative activities for the 88th ABW. Mark monitors organizations to ensure appropriate input is provided to respond to congressional inquiries and advises the commander on local legislative issues. He organizes congressional visits with members of Congress and/or their staffers.


Prior to his current position, Mark served as Public Affairs Specialist at Wright-Patterson. Mark was responsible for carrying out a wide range of public affairs assignments to include, various elements of civic outreach and community engagement, media operations, social media, command information, visual information, communication planning, contingency/crisis response, special event planning, environmental, security, policy review, and public affairs resource management in support of the mission and the commander’s priorities.


A native of Xenia, OH Mark is a 30 year retired veteran of the United States Air Force. While serving his county Mark was stationed at F.E. Warren AFB, Cheyenne Wyoming, Incirlik AB, Adana Turkey, Tinker AFB, Oklahoma City Oklahoma, Fort Sam Houston Army Post, San Antonio Texas, Sheppard AFB, Wichita Falls Texas and Wright-Patterson AFB, Dayton, Ohio.


Mark has earned a professional Managers Certification from the Community College of the Air Force in Montgomery Alabama. Two Associate degrees; Security Administration and Allied Health Sciences from the Community College of the Air Force. And, a Bachelor of Arts in Sociology and a Masters in Rehabilitation Counseling both from Wilberforce University, Wilberforce, Ohio.


Mark’s personal awards include three Meritorious Service Medals, two Air Force Commendation Medals and two Air Force Achievement Medals.


Mark is a graduate of the 2020 Dayton Area Chamber of Commerce, Leadership Dayton Class, 2021 LEADership Wright-Patt Program and 2021 Parity INC. Black Leadership Development Program.  He is currently serving as a Xenia Area Chamber of Commerce Board member and is on the Board of Directors for Eastway Behavioral Health Care and has been in this role since 2019.


Mark has been married to his wife Deb for over twenty-one years and they have four children and two grandchildren.

 

In his spare time, Mark is an avid sports fan who enjoys music, travel and hanging out with family and friends.


Image coming soon...

Rick Mace

Image coming soon...

Terrence MacEwen

Image coming soon...

John MacIIwaine

Image coming soon...

Paula MacIIwaine

Image coming soon...

Penny Madry-Johnson

Image coming soon...

Jennifer Maffett-Nickelman

Thompson Hine LLP
Image coming soon...

Joni Magnus-Ramsey

CK Franchising, Inc./ Comfort Keepers
Image coming soon...

Anna Magnusson

Image coming soon...

Thomas Maher Jr.

Image coming soon...

Matt Mahonski

StructureCare
2017 Class

Rachel Maki

JJR Solutions
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Belinda Mallett

Grandview Medical Center (Kettering Health Dayton)
Image coming soon...

Jonathan Malone

Image coming soon...

Patricia Malone

Community Blood Center/Community Tissue Services
Image coming soon...

Fred Manchur

Kettering Health
Image coming soon...

Richard Manchur

Grandview Medical Center (Kettering Health Dayton)
Image coming soon...

Douglas Mangen

Image coming soon...

Kathy Mannier

CompuNet Clinical Labs
Image coming soon...

Dawn Manuel

City of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Luke Mapp

MikeSell's Potato Chip Company
Image coming soon...

Howard Marks

Image coming soon...

Craig Marshall

EY
Image coming soon...

Peggy Marshall

Image coming soon...

Marc Martens

Premier Health
Image coming soon...

Heather Martin

2005
Image coming soon...

Josh Martin

Premier Health
2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Shannon Martin

Bricker & Eckler LLP
Image coming soon...

Sybil Martin

2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Matt Mason

The Dayton Foundation
Image coming soon...

Mary Mathews

Belinda Matthews-Stenson

Dayton Area Chamber of Commerce
Image coming soon...

Christy Mauch

Better Business Bureau of Dayton/Miami Valley, Inc.

Lindsay Maxam

2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Anna Mays

Image coming soon...

LaTonia McCane

The Dayton Foundation
Image coming soon...

Gregory McCann

Image coming soon...

Chris McCaskey

Flagel Huber Flagel
Image coming soon...

Leslie McClain

Image coming soon...

George McConnel

Image coming soon...

Shayna McConville

Image coming soon...

Jennifer McCormick

City of Centerville
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Melanie McCoy

Peoples Bank
Image coming soon...

Kevin McDonald

KeyBank
Image coming soon...

Marty McDonald

Fahlgren Mortine Public Relations

Patricia McDonald

Patricia McDonald - Community Volunteer
Image coming soon...

Edd McGatha

Dayton Children's
Image coming soon...

Paul McGreal

Image coming soon...

Todd McIntire

US Bank
Image coming soon...

Brian McJilton

Air Force Research Laboratory (AFRL)
2018 Class

Shanda McKinney

Woolpert, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Jarrod McNaughton

Dave McNerney

Think Patented
Image coming soon...

Kenneth McNerney

Think Patented
Image coming soon...

Patricia Meadows

Parity, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Linda Menz

Image coming soon...

Laura Mercer

Image coming soon...

Linda Mercuri Fischbach

The National Conference for Community & Justice of Greater Dayton (NCCJ)
Image coming soon...

Gregory Merrill

P & R Communications Service, Inc.
Image coming soon...

April Mescher

University of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Jeff Metzcar

Thompson Hine LLP

Jessica Meyerhofer

JJR Solutions
2022 Class

Holly Michael

2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Marleen Milkis

Image coming soon...

Cory Miller

2016 Class

Ellen Miller

CareSource
2021 Class

Howard Miller

Think Patented
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Jeff Miller

Sinclair Community College
Image coming soon...

Michele Miller

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Nikol Miller

Miami Valley Urban League
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Elizabeth Mills

CBD Advisors
2019 Class

Michael Mills

2011 Class
Image coming soon...

Heidi Milne

Synchrony Financial
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Joseph Mingo

Image coming soon...

Cynthia Minton

Image coming soon...

Scott Mirizzi

LJB Inc.
Image coming soon...

Sheldon Mitchell

Image coming soon...

Laura Mlazovsky

Sinclair Community College
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Jill Moberley

Image coming soon...

Michael Moloney

Sebaly Shillito + Dyer LPA
Image coming soon...

Bear Monita

LWC Incorporated
Image coming soon...

Ron Monte

Image coming soon...

David Montgomery

Pickrel, Schaeffer & Ebeling Co., LPA
Image coming soon...

Howard Moore

Image coming soon...

John Moore Sr.

Image coming soon...

Kathleen Moore

Dayton Metro Library
Image coming soon...

Perry Moore

Image coming soon...

Wende Morgan-Elliott

Image coming soon...

Tracy Morgan

Community Blood Center/Community Tissue Services
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Carla Morman

Image coming soon...

Beverly Morris

Kettering Medical Center (Kettering Health Main Campus)
Image coming soon...

Kathy Morris

Wright State University
Image coming soon...

Mimi Morris

Image coming soon...

Nan-c Moss Vann

Image coming soon...

June Moss

Image coming soon...

Judith Mott

Image coming soon...

Phillip Mowry

Image coming soon...

Dana Muckerheide

Image coming soon...

Carrie Mueller

Image coming soon...

Cheryl Mueller

HORAN
Image coming soon...

Marcia Muller

Image coming soon...

Bob Mullins

Jeffrey Mullins

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP
Image coming soon...

Adam Murka

Sinclair Community College
Image coming soon...

John Murphy

Image coming soon...

Mary Murphy

Ohio's Hospice of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Thomas Murphy

Image coming soon...

Warren Muth

Image coming soon...

Steve Naas

County Corp
Image coming soon...

Joe Nalepka

Christopher Nalls

Nalls Davis|Attorneys at Law
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Joshua Nalls

Dayton Public Schools
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

John Neff

Image coming soon...

John Neff

Image coming soon...

Les Neff

Michael Newsom

Montgomery County
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Bryce Nickel

Image coming soon...

Michelle Niedermier

Montgomery County Business Services (Ohio Means Jobs)
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Fred Niles

University of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Deb Norris

Image coming soon...

John North

Better Business Bureau of Dayton/Miami Valley, Inc.

Michael Norton-Smith

City of Centerville
2021 Class

Vivian O'Connell

Charles D. Berry Foundation
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Lori Oda

Kettering Health
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Daniel O'Donnell

PNC Bank
Image coming soon...

Joseph Oehlers

Bieser, Greer & Landis, LLP
Image coming soon...

Wallace Olinger

Image coming soon...

Patrick O'Loughlin

Image coming soon...

Shirley Omietanski

Image coming soon...

Michelle O'Neil

Image coming soon...

Sean O'Regan

Woodland Cemetery and Arboretum
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Norman Orlowski

Heather Osborne

2021 Class
Image coming soon...

John Osborne

Image coming soon...

Michael Osborn

Coolidge Wall
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

E. Shelley Outlaw

John Owen

Parallax Advanced Research
2021 Class

Jena Pado

Dayton Children's
Image coming soon...

Gregory Page

Image coming soon...

Jeanne Palermo

Image coming soon...

Patrick Palermo

University of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Laura Pannier

Image coming soon...

Gerald Paprocki

Image coming soon...

Daniel Paquin

Phillip Parker

First Cast Consulting, LLC
Image coming soon...

Randy Parker

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

John Parks

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Michael Parks

Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Miami Valley

Kunal Patel

Kunal Patel Group - Coldwell Banker Heritage
2020 Class

From the minute I went into real estate, I knew I wanted to make things easier for my clients. From selling a property to moving into your dream home, I want to make that process as positive and memorable as possible. Too often, moving can become laborious and lengthy, an experience that both sellers and buyers want to avoid. To do this, I look to technology and how it can improve the overall real estate process. That’s why I was the first realtor in the Dayton area to invest in a 3-D tour technology system. This system photographs an entire house and then compiles a 3-D layout of the home that can be uploaded to the Internet and shared with a home’s listing. It allows buyers both local and from afar the chance to ‘walk’ through a home and provides a 360* experience that traditional photos cannot offer. I also utilize electronic document sharing whenever possible. This ensures that documents can be updated, reviewed and signed in real time, without the time lag that paper documents impose. Real estate transactions require a certain amount of work, but my goal is to look at the logistics of each transaction, and provide effective efficiencies wherever possible. As a Dayton native, I have a full understanding of the local area and what each unique community has to offer. Couple that understanding with my formal training and I believe I have both the skills and the organic knowledge of our local area that is needed to be one of the most effective realtors available. A graduate of The Ohio State University with a Bachelor’s degree in Logistics and a Master of Business Administration from Wright State University, I have advanced my knowledge of business and can effectively tailor it to my clients’ buying and selling needs. I understand the market and what Dayton has to offer and look forward to providing my clients with their best real estate experience possible.

Image coming soon...

Maureen Patterson

1995
Image coming soon...

Cory Paul

2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Scott Paulson

Rock Stop Engineering and Consulting
Image coming soon...

Michael Peabody

Image coming soon...

Vicki Pegg

Image coming soon...

Geraldine Pegues

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Timothy Pepper

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

Dennis Percy

Miami Valley Hospital
Image coming soon...

Frank Perez

Image coming soon...

Richard Perna

University of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Maureen Pero

CareSource
1995
Image coming soon...

Toni Perry Gillispie

Image coming soon...

Karen Perry

Image coming soon...

Fred Pestello

Image coming soon...

Emil Peterson

Image coming soon...

Steve Petitjean

2010
Image coming soon...

Frank Petrie

Wright-Patt Credit Union, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Thomas Petrovic

Brixey & Meyer, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Monica Pfarr

Shannon Phelps

Miami Conservancy District
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Jacqueline Phillips

Miami Valley Hospital
Image coming soon...

Darrell Phillipson

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Renae Phillips

Image coming soon...

David Pierce

Coolidge Wall
Image coming soon...

Alan Pippenger

Requarth Co.
Image coming soon...

Jerry Pitstick

Image coming soon...

Tim Pittman

Fifth Third Bank, National Association
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Todd Pleiman

RSM US LLP
Image coming soon...

Danna Plewe

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Brother Bernard Ploeger

Image coming soon...

Debra Plousha Moore

Image coming soon...

Max Plunkett

The Plunkett Group - Morgan Stanley
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

John Poe

John Poe Architects

Lori Poelking-Igel

Ohio's Hospice of Dayton
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Cathy Ponitz

Image coming soon...

Paul Porcino

Image coming soon...

Donald Porter

Levin Porter Architects
Image coming soon...

Lawrence Porter

Image coming soon...

Karen Posey

Image coming soon...

Terry Posey

Foos & Lentz LLP
Image coming soon...

Bob Posner

Schear Financial
Image coming soon...

Lawrence Post

Image coming soon...

Lane Powell

Image coming soon...

Ryan Powell

Liberty Savings Bank
Image coming soon...

Michael Powe

Chase
Image coming soon...

David Price

Image coming soon...

Matthew Price

Image coming soon...

Susan Pringle

Image coming soon...

Thomas Proctor

Sycamore Medical Center (Kettering Health Miamisburg)
2018 Class

Christopher Prokes

Sinclair Community College
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Deborah Proud

Image coming soon...

Kathryn Pullen

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
2018 Class

Robert Purtiman

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Amy Radachi

Rebuilding Together Dayton
Image coming soon...

Joseph Radelet

Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Miami Valley
Image coming soon...

Ronald Raether

Faruki PLL

Chris Rammel

Heidelberg Distributing-Dayton
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Laura Rapoch

2020 Class

Pamela Rath

LexisNexis
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Neal Ratliff

WesBanco Bank, Inc.
Image coming soon...

JoAnne Rau

Image coming soon...

Kathy Rearick

Goodwill Easter Seals Miami Valley
Image coming soon...

Beth Redden

Image coming soon...

Steve Reeves

Image coming soon...

Bruce Reger

Image coming soon...

Richard Reid

Image coming soon...

Andrew Reitz

Image coming soon...

Erin Rhinehart

Faruki PLL

Amanda Ricci

Premier Health
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Christine Richardson

Department of Veterans Affairs Medical Center
Image coming soon...

Lisa Rich-Milan

Image coming soon...

David Ricks

Image coming soon...

Carolyn Ridenour

Image coming soon...

Craig Rider

Craig p. Rider Consulting
Image coming soon...

Pat Rider

Image coming soon...

Penny Rike

LJB Inc.
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Lori Riley

Image coming soon...

Mark Riley

City of Dayton
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Michelle Riley

The Foodbank, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Joann Ringer

Miami Valley South Hospital
Image coming soon...

Alex Rintoul

Image coming soon...

Kenneth Ritchey

Image coming soon...

Jill Ritter

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Aurea Rivera

2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Leonard Roberts

Image coming soon...
Image coming soon...

Nancy Robie

Premier Health
Image coming soon...

Michael Robinette

Image coming soon...

Chris Robinson

LCNB National Bank
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Paul Robinson

CareSource

Zakiya Robinson

Premier Health
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Rachael Rodman

Brad Roediger

CareSource
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Michael Roediger

The Dayton Art Institute
Image coming soon...

Linda Roepken

Catholic Social Services of the Miami Valley
Image coming soon...

Jenni Roer

Image coming soon...

Hal Rogero

Robert Rohr

2008 Class
Image coming soon...

Eddy Rojas

Image coming soon...

Mark Romito

AT&T
Image coming soon...

Jon Rosemeyer

Pickrel, Schaeffer & Ebeling Co., LPA
Image coming soon...

Donna Rosenbaum

Jason Ross

John Poe Architects
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Sharon Roth

Image coming soon...

Hazel Rountree

Wright State University
Image coming soon...

Jena Roytman

Image coming soon...

Steve Rubenstein

Crayons To Classrooms
Image coming soon...

Jason Rudzinski

Mark Fornes Realty, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Ed Ruff

Ohio's Hospice of Dayton
Image coming soon...

J. David Ruffner

Image coming soon...

Lorraine Russell

Image coming soon...

William Russell

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Kristen Russ

Image coming soon...

Elizabeth Russo

Image coming soon...

Marya Rutherford Long

Fifth Third Bank, National Association
2019 Class

Walter Sackett

Kettering Health
Image coming soon...

R. Daniel Sadlier

Image coming soon...

Barbara Sager

Image coming soon...

James Sailer

Kettering Medical Center Foundation

Timothy Sakulich

Air Force Research Laboratory (AFRL)
2022 Class

Timothy Sakulich, a member of the Senior Executive Service, is Executive Director, Air Force Research Laboratory, Wright-Patterson Air Force Base, Ohio. He is the Principal Assistant to the Commander and the Senior Civilian Executive responsible for managing the Air Force's $3 billion science and technology program along with an additional $3 billion of externally funded research and development. He serves a government workforce of approximately 6,500 people in the laboratory's nine component technology directorates, 711th Human Performance Wing, and AFWERX.

Mr. Sakulich began his Air Force career in 1984 as a Distinguished Graduate of the United States Air Force Academy. Upon commissioning, he was awarded a scholarship to attend graduate school at North Carolina State University where he received a Master of Science degree in applied mathematics. He has held diverse technical and leadership positions, including those in operations research, logistics, international security cooperation, science and technology and programs and resources. During the course of his active-duty career, Mr. Sakulich served in assignments at base level, an air logistics center, research laboratory, two major command headquarters, a combatant command headquarters, a defense agency and the Joint Staff.

Mr. Sakulich entered federal civilian service in 2010 as Chief of the Strategic Planning and Transformation Office for the Air Force Research Laboratory 711th Human Performance Wing. In 2012, he was selected as the wing’s first civilian Vice Director and promoted to the grade of Senior Scientific and Technical Manager in May 2017. From March 2018 to July 2018, he served as the Acting Director of the Air Force Research Laboratory Information Directorate. In October 2018 he was appointed to the Senior Executive Service.

Image coming soon...

Thomas Saldoff

Anchor Fabricators, Inc.

Jessica Salem

Dayton Children's
Image coming soon...

Jessica Salyers

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Greg Sample

Wright State University
Image coming soon...

Lisa Sandner

University of Dayton
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Michael Sandner

Pickrel, Schaeffer & Ebeling Co., LPA
Image coming soon...

Gina Sandoval

The Dayton Foundation
2017 Class

Cybil Saum-Johnson

Eastway Corporation
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Dottie Savage-Kemp

Image coming soon...

Aaron Savino

Apex Commercial Group
2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Frank Sawyer

Image coming soon...

Tony Sawyer

Image coming soon...

Myra Saxon

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Carrie Scarff

Five Rivers MetroParks
Image coming soon...

Donna Scarlata

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Beth Schaeffer

Image coming soon...

Terry Schalnat

Image coming soon...

Joel Schell

TACG, LLC

Sarah Schena

McGohan Brabender, Inc.
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Robert Scherer

Image coming soon...

Alan Scherr

Alan Scherr Associates, LLC
Image coming soon...

Joshua Schierloh

Sebaly Shillito + Dyer LPA
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Nancy Schiffer

Image coming soon...

Paul Schlottman

University of Dayton
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Annette Schmeling

Image coming soon...

Matthew Schmitz

Wells Fargo Commercial Banking
2009
Image coming soon...

Norman Schneiderman

Miami Valley Hospital
Image coming soon...

Michael Schneider

KeyBank

Matt Schnelle

Messer Construction Co.
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Janet Schooley

Graceworks Lutheran Services
Image coming soon...

Mike Schrand

The Perduco Group
Image coming soon...

Amy Schrimpf

City of Kettering

Sharon Schroder

AES Ohio
Image coming soon...

David Schrodi

Dayton Live
Image coming soon...

Brandon Schroll

University of Dayton
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Craig Schrolucke

Ohio's Hospice of Dayton
Image coming soon...

William Schuerman

Image coming soon...

Ed Schulte

Jason Schultz

Think Patented
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Nina Schultz

Image coming soon...

Richard Schwartz

Coolidge Wall
Image coming soon...

Patti Schwarztrauber

Image coming soon...

Mark Schwieterman

City of Kettering

Kristina Scott

2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Tony Sculimbrene

Image coming soon...

Jon Sebaly

Sebaly Shillito + Dyer LPA

Jeff Sebor

Custom Mechanical Systems Corporation
Image coming soon...

Rena Sebor

Sinclair Community College
Image coming soon...

Danae Secunde

Montgomery County
Image coming soon...

Eric Sedwick

Premier Health
2012
Image coming soon...

Dona Seger-Lawson

Image coming soon...

Cissy Seibel

Image coming soon...

Craig Self

Premier Health
Image coming soon...

Jonathan Selvaraj

TACG, LLC
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Leigh Sempeles

Image coming soon...

Kim Senft-Paras

2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Michael Senger

HEAPY
2019 Class

Daniel Sessions

Guaranteed Rate Affinity
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Dave Settles

Miller Valentine Construction & MV Investments
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Charles Sexton

Image coming soon...

Christine Sexton

CareSource
Image coming soon...

Thomas Shafer

Business Furniture, LLC

Erica Shaffer

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Paul Shahady

Image coming soon...

Mark Shaker

Miami Valley Hospital
Image coming soon...

Mary Shancey

Bank of America
Image coming soon...

Matthew Shank

Image coming soon...

Jeffrey Sharkey

Faruki PLL
Image coming soon...

Bart Shaw

Image coming soon...

Bill Shepard

Wright State University
Image coming soon...

Derek Shepherd

Adam Sherman

PNC Bank
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Beverly Shillito

Sebaly Shillito + Dyer LPA
Image coming soon...

Robert Shinkle

Anthony Shoemaker

Dayton Daily News / Cox First Media
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Gary Shoup

Montgomery County
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Susan Sibbing

Image coming soon...

Jeff Siebenthaler

The Siebenthaler Company
Image coming soon...

Scott Siegfried

Miami Valley Child Development Centers
Image coming soon...

Ned Sifferlen

Image coming soon...

Lola Signom

Image coming soon...

Jeffrey Siler

Image coming soon...

Brian Silverberg

Henny Penny
Image coming soon...

Michele Simmons

City of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Kevin Simon

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP
Image coming soon...

Stephanie Singer

LexisNexis

Errin Siske

Spark Space Creative, LLC
2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Carol Siyahi Hicks

The Dayton Foundation
Image coming soon...

Natalie Skilliter

Canary Consulting
Image coming soon...

Roberta Skipton

Image coming soon...

Judy Slanker

Image coming soon...

Rebecca Slanker

Image coming soon...

Tyler Small

Montgomery County
2019 Class

Tim Smallwood

APG Office Furnishings
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Thomas Smigel

Image coming soon...

Ann Smith

Clark, Schaefer, Hackett & Company
Image coming soon...

Austin Smith

Image coming soon...

Christine Smith

The Dayton Foundation
Image coming soon...

Donna Smith

2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Dwight Smith

Gil Smith

Rush Transportation & Logistics
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Jaclyn Smith

CareSource
Image coming soon...

Jay Smith

Image coming soon...

LaShea Smith

City of Dayton

Natia Smith

Air Force Material Command (AFMC)
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Rodney Smith

Image coming soon...

Susan Smith

Wright State University

Jodi Snider

2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Gary Snyder

Image coming soon...

Marci Snyder

LJB Inc.

I am a true Daytonian through and through having lived my entire life in roughly four square miles in Belmont or Beavercreek. I love my community! 


I have two boys, Ben who is 11 and Will who is 9, that I simply adore! They are so different but so amazingly sweet! Together we play with our two BIG dogs, who are the biggest babies but would scare the pants off anyone!


One of my most recent hobbies is discovering succulents. I love plants that need little care but look great! I am enjoying finding creative ways to display them inside my patio and house. Let's hope the green thumb keeps going!


Outside of my family, two of my true loves are history and politics. In fact, I graduated from Wright State with a BA in History and a Minor in Political Science. While I enjoy those things, I have been lucky enough to parlay skills into the business world yet I am happy lounging on the couch watching documentaries all day. 

Image coming soon...

Jeremy Sochol

Image coming soon...

Marilyn Soelter

Fibre Glast Developments Corp.
Image coming soon...

Samantha Sommer Morris

WYSO
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Rod Sommer

LJB Inc.
Image coming soon...

Bonnie Sommerville

Paul Spain

PUI Audio
2021 Class

Paul Spain is a visionary C-level executive and board member known for transforming manufacturing and distribution companies by instilling a high-performance culture and aligning the leadership team to develop and execute strategies that deliver sustainable revenue and profit growth. His global leadership experience in the industrial market at fortune 500 companies and private equity backed firms makes him a valuable coach to the executive team, balancing investment initiatives with P&L responsibility to achieve the short-term goals and the long-term vision. He has a talent for connecting with individuals and cultivating their strengths to achieve company goals.

Paul is currently the Chief Executive Officer and a board member at PUI Audio. He was recruited into this role in Sept 2019 by the PE owners Champlain Capital. Before the recent move Paul was Chief Operating Officer at All Current Electrical Sales. He was recruited into this role in 2012 to help shape the direction, execute on growth strategies, and work with the PE owners High Road Capital to prepare the business for a successful sale in 2015. Working with the new owners EBSCO, he continued to provide a tangible contribution to the board, developing and executing growth strategies including geographic expansion, key business partnerships, and increased capabilities.

Previously Paul was with Precision Castparts Corp where he helped turnaround two divisions that were under performing, coaching the GM’s on growing the top-line through sales and marketing initiatives, whilst improving the bottom line through operational efficiencies. He also helped prepare one of the divisions for a successful sale in 2012.

He had a variety of roles at Cooper Industries (now Eaton) based in both the UK and USA managing product and market development, restructuring a global sales team, integrating acquisitions, and relocating manufacturing operations. He also spent three years with Emerson utilizing his business acumen to help the power supply division expand outside the computer industry into the telecom market resulting in multiple acquisitions which formed Emerson Network Power.

Paul started his professional career as an Electrical Design Engineer at Pirelli Cable and holds a patent for a high voltage electrical insulation barrier.

Previously Paul has made voluntary contributions on the Advisory Board of the Rutgers University - Design Thinking Program, and on the board at the Rotary Club of Moorestown involved in local and international humanitarian initiatives.

Image coming soon...

Alphonso Spence

Norman Spence

Sycamore Medical Center (Kettering Health Miamisburg)
2022 Class

Aaron Spencer

Montgomery County
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Brett Spenst

Kettering Medical Center (Kettering Health Main Campus)

Eli Sperry

2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Jennifer Spillman

2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Chuck Springmyer

Danis Building Construction Company
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Toni Sprinkel

Image coming soon...

Dan Srbinovski

Accuserve
Image coming soon...

Dave Stacy

Image coming soon...

James Stahler

Justin Stallard

RSM US LLP
2007
Image coming soon...

Kim Stanforth

CompuNet Clinical Labs
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Mary Stanforth

Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority
2007
Image coming soon...

Steve Stanley

Montgomery County TID
Image coming soon...

Audrey Starr

Junior League of Dayton, OH, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Audrey Starr

YWCA of Dayton
2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Theodore Staton

Image coming soon...

Jonathan Steinke

Brixey & Meyer, Inc.
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Michael Stemen

Rieck Construction
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Heather Stevens

Dayton Children's
2019 Class
Image coming soon...

Jessica Stickel

Junior League of Dayton, OH, Inc.
2018 Class

Devon Stinson

Parallax Advanced Research
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Larry Stockmyer

Image coming soon...

Paul Stoddard

Image coming soon...

Philip Stoffan

Image coming soon...

Barbra Stonerock

The Dayton Foundation
Image coming soon...

Ty Stone

Image coming soon...

Kathryn Storm

AES Ohio
2012
Image coming soon...

Frederick Stovall

City of Dayton
Image coming soon...

Michael Stover

Brady Ware
Image coming soon...

Richard Stover

Image coming soon...

Tawnya Stover

Darlington Consulting
Image coming soon...

Helena Strauch

Image coming soon...

Ginny Strausburg

Image coming soon...

Kathryn Strawn

Image coming soon...

Rosalie Sturtevant

Image coming soon...

Bryan Suddith

Image coming soon...

Michael Sugrue

LJB Inc.
Image coming soon...

Pamela Sunderland

Dan Sweeny

Dayton Children's
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Joan Swenson

Image coming soon...

Denise Swick

Swick Real Estate Group
Image coming soon...

Sheri Sword

Better Business Bureau of Dayton/Miami Valley, Inc.
Image coming soon...

Tracy Szarzi-Fors

Wright-Patt Credit Union, Inc.
2016 Class
Image coming soon...

Richard Talda

Coolidge Wall

Sharon Taste

Dayton Metro Library
2022 Class
Image coming soon...

Tom Tatham

AES Ohio
Image coming soon...

Anthony Taylor

Crest Commercial Realty
Image coming soon...

Ryan Taylor

Wright State University

John Theobald

Day Air Credit Union, Inc.
2021 Class
Image coming soon...

Derek Theodor

Dayton Children's
2017 Class
Image coming soon...

Thomas Thickel

Image coming soon...

Doug Thoma

Sandy's Towing
Image coming soon...

Brenda Thomas

Greater Dayton Regional Transit Authority
Image coming soon...

Dave Thomas

Cox Media Group Ohio
Image coming soon...

Karen Thomas

City of Dayton

Shayna Thomas

Companions on a Journey
2022 Class

Dedicated business professional with several years of experience overseeing multi-functions of non-profit organizations.

Image coming soon...

Teresa Thomas

Stacy Thompson Speare-Hardy

KeyBank
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Judith Thompson

Image coming soon...

Mark Thompson

Image coming soon...

Paula Thompson

Fidelity Health Care
Image coming soon...

Thomas Thoms

Image coming soon...

Katherine Thornburg

Image coming soon...

William Thornton

Miami Valley Hospital
Image coming soon...

Katie Thorp

Wright-Patterson Air Force Base
Image coming soon...

Amy Thorson

Dayton Children's
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Brad Tidwell

Image coming soon...

Kay Timmons Tormey

Premier Health
Image coming soon...

James Tinney

Image coming soon...

James Tischer

Image coming soon...

Melissa Tolle

Sinclair Community College
Image coming soon...

Tracey Tomme

Dayton Society of Natural History Dba Boonshoft Museum of Discovery
2020 Class
Image coming soon...

Marissa Tousignaut

Ohio's Hospice of Dayton
2018 Class
Image coming soon...

Lee Townsel

Montgomery County Clerk of Courts Office

Karen Townsend

KTownsend Consulting
Image coming soon...

Jeremy Trahan

2007
Image coming soon...

Merideth Trott

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP